Świętokrzyska Liga Futsalu

2019-2020
1
Grupa A
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
P
Z
Z
Z
Z
5
4
0
1
26
6
20
12
2
Z
Z
R
P
Z
5
3
1
1
11
11
0
10
3
Z
R
Z
R
P
5
2
2
1
10
7
3
8
4
Z
P
R
R
Z
5
2
2
1
9
9
0
8
5
P
R
P
Z
P
5
1
1
3
8
13
-5
4
6
P
P
P
P
P
5
0
0
5
2
20
-18
0
Kolejka 1
Promea
0
0 5
Politechnika Świętokrzyska
5
ZBD Pabis Dachy
3
3 2
TROFEX
2
Transition Technologies
3
3 1
Britenet
1
Kolejka 3
14 Gru 2019 15:30
Promea
1
1 1
ZBD Pabis Dachy
1
14 Gru 2019 16:00
TROFEX
4
4 1
Transition Technologies
1
14 Gru 2019 16:30
Politechnika Świętokrzyska
3
3 0
Britenet
0
14 Gru 2019 17:00
TROFEX
5
5 1
Promea
1
14 Gru 2019 17:30
ZBD Pabis Dachy
4
4 1
Britenet
1
14 Gru 2019 18:00
Politechnika Świętokrzyska
1
1 1
Transition Technologies
1
Kolejka 4
4 Sty 2020 15:30
Britenet
0
0 5
Promea
5
4 Sty 2020 16:00
Transition Technologies
2
2 2
ZBD Pabis Dachy
2
4 Sty 2020 16:30
Politechnika Świętokrzyska
1
1 10
TROFEX
10
4 Sty 2020 17:00
Transition Technologies
2
2 1
Promea
1
4 Sty 2020 17:30
TROFEX
5
5 0
Britenet
0
4 Sty 2020 18:00
ZBD Pabis Dachy
0
0 1
Politechnika Świętokrzyska
1
Group B
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Z
Z
P
Z
Z
5
4
0
1
26
7
19
12
2
P
Z
Z
Z
Z
5
4
0
1
16
5
11
12
3
P
Z
Z
P
Z
5
3
0
2
17
10
7
9
4
Z
P
R
Z
P
5
2
1
2
11
15
-4
7
5
P
Z
P
P
P
5
1
0
4
5
17
-12
3
6
P
P
R
P
P
5
0
1
4
5
26
-21
1
Kolejka 1
MA Kielce
8
8 1
MPK Kielce
1
Targi Kielce
0
0 5
FC. Kanarinios
5
22 Lis 2019 18:00
Bodzentyn Team
1
1 2
MPK Kielce
2
Kolejka 2
7 Gru 2019 15:30
KZH Kielce
1
1 4
Targi Kielce
4
7 Gru 2019 16:00
MA Kielce
8
8 1
FC. Kanarinios
1
7 Gru 2019 16:30
Targi Kielce
9
9 1
Bodzentyn Team
1
7 Gru 2019 17:00
KZH Kielce
2
2 0
MPK Kielce
0
7 Gru 2019 17:30
Bodzentyn Team
2
2 2
FC. Kanarinios
2
7 Gru 2019 18:00
KZH Kielce
3
3 1
MA Kielce
1
Kolejka 3
21 Gru 2019 15:30
FC. Kanarinios
3
3 1
MPK Kielce
1
21 Gru 2019 16:00
Bodzentyn Team
0
0 6
KZH Kielce
6
21 Gru 2019 16:30
Targi Kielce
1
1 2
MA Kielce
2
21 Gru 2019 17:00
KZH Kielce
4
4 0
FC. Kanarinios
0
21 Gru 2019 17:30
MPK Kielce
1
1 3
Targi Kielce
3
21 Gru 2019 18:00
MA Kielce
7
7 1
Bodzentyn Team
1
Grupa A2
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Z
Z
Z
P
Z
5
4
0
1
15
7
8
24
2
Z
R
Z
Z
Z
5
4
1
0
18
7
11
22
3
Z
Z
P
Z
P
5
3
0
2
10
9
1
21
4
P
R
Z
P
Z
5
2
1
2
12
11
1
19
5
P
P
P
Z
P
5
1
0
4
7
19
-12
13
6
P
P
P
P
P
5
0
0
5
4
13
-9
8
Kolejka 1
11 Sty 2020 16:00
Politechnika Świętokrzyska
1
1 4
Targi Kielce
4
11 Sty 2020 16:30
ZBD Pabis Dachy
0
0 2
MA Kielce
2
11 Sty 2020 17:00
KZH Kielce
0
0 4
TROFEX
4
11 Sty 2020 17:30
MA Kielce
2
2 0
Politechnika Świętokrzyska
0
11 Sty 2020 18:00
KZH Kielce
2
2 2
Targi Kielce
2
11 Sty 2020 18:30
ZBD Pabis Dachy
0
0 2
TROFEX
2
Kolejka 2
25 Sty 2020 16:00
Politechnika Świętokrzyska
1
1 3
TROFEX
3
25 Sty 2020 16:30
Targi Kielce
3
3 1
MA Kielce
1
25 Sty 2020 17:00
ZBD Pabis Dachy
0
0 1
KZH Kielce
1
25 Sty 2020 17:30
Targi Kielce
5
5 2
TROFEX
2
25 Sty 2020 18:30
MA Kielce
4
4 2
KZH Kielce
2
Kolejka 3
25 Sty 2020 18:00
Politechnika Świętokrzyska
4
4 3
ZBD Pabis Dachy
3
Kolejka 5
15 Lut 2020 18:00
KZH Kielce
7
7 1
Politechnika Świętokrzyska
1
15 Lut 2020 18:30
Targi Kielce
4
4 1
ZBD Pabis Dachy
1
15 Lut 2020 19:00
TROFEX
4
4 1
MA Kielce
1
Grupa B2
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Z
Z
Z
Z
Z
5
5
0
0
26
7
19
19
2
P
Z
Z
P
Z
5
3
0
2
16
9
7
17
3
Z
P
P
Z
Z
5
3
0
2
17
19
-2
16
4
Z
Z
P
Z
P
5
3
0
2
21
13
8
12
5
P
P
R
P
P
5
0
1
4
8
29
-21
2
6
P
P
R
P
P
5
0
1
4
9
20
-11
1
Kolejka 1
18 Sty 2020 17:00
MPK Kielce
5
5 2
Britenet
2
18 Sty 2020 17:30
Promea
9
9 1
Bodzentyn Team
1
18 Sty 2020 18:00
Transition Technologies
2
2 5
FC. Kanarinios
5
18 Sty 2020 18:30
Britenet
2
2 5
Promea
5
18 Sty 2020 19:00
FC. Kanarinios
3
3 5
MPK Kielce
5
18 Sty 2020 19:30
Bodzentyn Team
0
0 5
Transition Technologies
5
Kolejka 3
8 Lut 2020 16:00
FC. Kanarinios
1
1 7
Promea
7
8 Lut 2020 16:30
Bodzentyn Team
2
2 2
Britenet
2
8 Lut 2020 17:00
MPK Kielce
1
1 3
Transition Technologies
3
8 Lut 2020 17:30
Britenet
2
2 3
FC. Kanarinios
3
8 Lut 2020 18:00
Promea
2
2 1
Transition Technologies
1
8 Lut 2020 18:30
MPK Kielce
8
8 2
Bodzentyn Team
2
Kolejka 5
15 Lut 2020 16:30
Bodzentyn Team
3
3 5
FC. Kanarinios
5
15 Lut 2020 17:00
Britenet
1
1 5
Transition Technologies
5
15 Lut 2020 17:30
Promea
3
3 2
MPK Kielce
2

Dodaj komentarz